KC Logo
Group Name: DNRP/WTD - Brightwater Operations
Parent Group: DNRP - Wastewater Treatment Division (WTD) Directors Office
Web Link: http://www.kingcounty.gov/environment/wtd/Construction/North/Brightwater.aspx

Group Employee List

Employee Name

Title

Phone

Location

Apodaca, Raymond Senior Operator 206-263-9550 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Archuleta, Dan (Angelo) Senior Operator 206-263-9517 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Boyle, Christopher (Chris) IMPS 206-477-9745 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Dickson, Robert Industrial Instrument Tech 206-263-9510 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Dixon, Terry Industrial Master Mechanic 206-263-9527 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Ezzy, Jeff Senior Operator-in-Charge 206-263-9490 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Fletcher, Gary Senior Operator 206-263-9489 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Goldman, Bill Industrial Master Electrician 206-263-9528 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Green - WTD, Mark Industrial Master Mechanic 206-263-9512 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Koenig, Scott Inst. Tech 206-477-9817 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
LaRock, Rob Wastewater Maintenance Supervisor 206-263-9460 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Lowe, Alford (Al) TLT Utility Worker 206-263.9465 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
McBain, Lisa Custodian 206-263-9513 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Miller, Brent Instrument Technician 206-263-9526 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Morehouse, Richard Senior Operator 206-263-9475 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Nelson, Carol Process Analyst III 206-263-9516 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Nolan, Matthew Brightwater Assistant Manager 206-263-9483 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Ogilvie, Jeff Industrial Master Electrician 206-263-9488 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Pann, Thomas RCME 206-263-9484 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Rambough, F. (Blaine) Industrial Master Mechanic 206-263-9504 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Restovic, Pam Senior Operator 206-263-9522 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Rindero, Clyde Senior Operator 206-263-9549 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Roraback, Keith Senior Operator 206-263-9495 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Schlegel, John Industrial Master Mechanic 206-263-9525 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Schmitt, Doug Gardener 206-263-9491 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Shadel, Jonathan Gardener 206-263-9492 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Stout, Patricia (Pat) Wastewater Support Specialist 206-263-9465 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Strehler, Andy Operations Supervisor 206-263-9450 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE
Thompson, Kurt Industrial Maintenance Program Specialist 206-477-7554
Trang, Hung IPS III 206-477-7554 BWO-NR-010022505 SR 9 SE